Men's Down Jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. But we could also supply woven garmen
Men's Winter Jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. But we could also supply woven garmen
Men's Padded Jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. But we could also supply woven garmen
Ladies' padding jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. We supply high grade T-shirt, Polo sh
Women's wool jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. But we could also supply woven garmen
Men's fleece jacket We are one professional apparel manufacturer, located in Qingdao, China, which is famous for its knitting wear. We supply high grade T-shirt, Polo sh
outdoor jacket JKAH-5014 Style name: outdoor jacket Fabric: 230D nylon taslon with dobbywith PU coating Features: waterpfroof and breathable all seam taped,waterproof/winfpro
ladies cotton jacket jacket/ladies cotton jacket -1.) fabric : cotton -2.) size is S M L XL XXL oraccording to your requirment .we accept america and Europe size . -3.)Va
Black Cotton Blazer Jacket Black Cotton Blazer Jacket POINTS OF MEASUREMENT30323436384042A½ bust 0cm below armhole46.5B½ waist on seam straight 40C½ hem 46
men's fashion winter leather jacket with fine Men's Winter Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size:
ladies' winter leather jacket with fine making Ladies'Leather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size
men's coat Men'sLeather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size:
ladies' jacket Ladies'PU Leather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European s
men's jacket Men's Leather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size:
pu jacket Men's PU Leather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European si
ladies' coat Ladies'Leather Coat ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size:
suede jacket Men'sLeather Jacket ·Best price with perfect quality ·A wide range of colors and styles ·MOQ:1000 pieces ·European size:
men's leather jacket
mens jacket style:two parallel zipper,2 pockets on the front,many lines and snaps on the jackets,very fashion desig
men's jacket style:3 pockets on the front,one zipper,fashion desig
PU jacket 100% PU jacket 1.fabric: 100%PU 2.size: M L XL XXL XXXL 3. reasonable price, high quality and good service Packing: One plastic bag for each item, p
suede jacket 100% suedejacket 1.fabric: 100%suede fake lamb fur 2.size: M L XL XXL XXXL 3. reasonable price, high quality and good service Packing: One plastic b
3197Ladies' down overcoat Ladies' down overcoat Shell:100% nylon Lining:100% polyester padding:down feather Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, padding jackets and
GG22 lady leather jacket GG22lady leather jacket Shell:100%nylon Lining:100%polyester Filling:100%polyester Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, padding jackets and
GG07 Ladies' padded jacket Ladies' padded jacketLadies' padded jacket Shell: 100%nylon Lining: 100%nylon Filling: 80%down 20%feather Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jac
10SW11 Ladies' spring jacket Ladies' spring jacket Shell:100%polyester, checker fabric inner piping Remake:(1) we will offer the competitive price and perfect quality.(2) we can
10SM16 Man's spring jacket 10SM16 Man's spring jacket Shell: 100%polyester checker piping inner part in checker piping Remake:(1) we will offer the competitive price and perfec
09M34 Down jacket 09M34 Down jacket Shell: 100%nylon Lining:100%polyester Filling:50%down, 50%feather Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, padding jackets an
GM13 Man's padded jacket GM13 Man's padded jacket Shell: 100%nylon Lining: 100%polyester Padding: 60%feather 40%polyester Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, paddi
09M59 Man's padded jacket 09M59 Man's padded jacket shell fabric: 100%polyester lining:100%polyester filling: 100%polyester Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, padd
09M53 Man's padded jacket 09M53 Man's padded jacket Shell: 79%polyester,11%nylon,10%raloy, Lining: 55%polyester, 45%nylon Padding: 100%polyester The shell fabric is imported f
Man's padded vest(WEBER GILET) SHELL FABRIC:MONCLER 20D LINING:MICRO250 PADDING:IMITATION DOWN Remake:(1)we supply all kinds of down jackets, padding jackets and windbreakers, spri
polar fleece jacket polar fleece jacket,polartec fleece jacket,fleece jacket Detachable sleeves. 2 hand pockets, 2 inner pockets and 1 chest pocket. Adjustable collar,
Polar Fleece Full Zip Jackets Polar Fleece Full Zip Jackets,Polar fleece jacket,Zipper polar fleece jacket 280 gsm 100%polyester polar fleece Zipper in front two pocket in side em
Female Fashion Winter Coat Female fashion coat Material: 60% Wool, 40% Rayon Color: Black, Navy, Red Size: As your request Style: Double breast Season: Autumn/Winter Different
Men's jacket(TEX-CHMJKT1002) What’s our policy? 1. Discount for big order, discount for friendly/honest customer/ old customer, and a long term customer. 2. Any one who do
Ladie's jacket(LJKT9001) All of our items and accessories must be double tested before shipment. We can supply you high quality ladie`s jacket in various style and size. We a
jacket Jacket is one of our main products and here in Nanchang city of China the price is very competitive and the quality can meet clients target. We have
Men's polar fleece Jacket Men's 100% polyester polar fleece jacket with two pockets
men's comfortable fashion casual brand 100%cot Men’s 100% cottontwill jacket Shell fabric:100% cotton twill Lining:100% cotton yarn dyed Sizes:as customers' requirements Color:all colors Pri
Ladies pu jacket PU jacket garment wash real leather handfeeling fashion styl
Ladies' PU jacket PU jacket water wash real leather handfeeling solid color available good service and competitive pric
men's jacket Our company main products:jacket,men's jacket winter jacket,down jacket,men jacket,winter clothes,outdoor clothing,sports jacket fashionable winter j
women's jacket Our factory main products: kid's jacket,children's jacket,kid jacket,ski jacket,kid's coat,kid's wadded jacket,padded jacket,children's hooded jacket
wool jacket wool jacket,woolen jacket,wool coat top quality,top design. competitive price in high quality features: 1.fashionable winter jacket with functional p
soft shell jacket soft shell jacket,lady's soft shell jacket,3 layers soft shell jacket top quality,top design. competitive price in high quality features: 1.fashionab
Men's Fashion Down Jacket 1. Name: Men's fashion wind jacket 2. Shelling: 100% Polyester 2. Lining: 100% Polyester 3. Padding: 90% Down , 10% feather 4. MOQ: 500pcs 5. Color:
men's jacket men's fashion jacket 1. Shelling: 100% polyester. Fabric: 3 layers combined fabric. Inside has 3 layers tape Waterproof: 5000mm, 2. Lining Fabric:
2010 mens new men's jacket jacket jacket jacket 1.jacket Shelling:100% Polyester, Fabric: 3 layers combined fabric. Inside has 3 layers tape. Water proof: 5000mm, Breathable: 5
men's fashion jacket men's fashion jacket 1. Shelling: 100% polyester. Fabric: 3 layers combined fabric. Inside has 3 layers tape Waterproof: 5000mm, 2. Lining Fabric: